Monday 19 Aug Mon 19 Aug
Tuesday 20 Aug Tue 20 Aug
Wednesday 21 Aug Wed 21 Aug
Thursday 22 Aug Thu 22 Aug
Friday 23 Aug Fri 23 Aug
Saturday 24 Aug Sat 24 Aug
Sunday 25 Aug Sun 25 Aug
Skill Workout 06:30 - 07:15 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
 
 
HIITBOX 07:30 - 08:00 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 08:00 - 08:45 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
 
I love abs 08:45 - 09:00 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
 
Fightclub 09:30 - 10:30 Raymundo Straal 
Pilates 09:30 - 10:30 Roos-anne Bruggeman 
 
 
Pump special 10:30 - 11:30 Raymundo Straal 
 
 
 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 12:00 - 12:45 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
 
 
High Intensity 12:30 - 13:15 Kotryna Uogintaite 
 
HIITBOX 12:45 - 13:15 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
I love abs 13:15 - 13:30 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
 
 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 17:00 - 17:45 Bas de Jong 
Vinyasa yoga 17:00 - 18:00 Elise ten Hoor 
HIITBOX 17:30 - 18:00 Cadin Troost 
 
I love abs 17:45 - 18:00 Bas de Jong 
Bodyshape 18:00 - 19:00 Paul Column 
Boxing bag training 18:00 - 19:00 Jermaine Pierau 
Skill Workout 18:00 - 18:45 Cadin Troost 
 
1:1 Burnout Prevention Session 18:15 - 18:45 Shorombo Mooij 
Hot Yoga 18:15 - 19:15 Rosan Oosterom 
Party Cycle 18:30 - 19:30 Tineke Slotema 
 
Skill Workout 18:45 - 19:30 Bas de Jong 
 
I love abs 19:00 - 19:15 Cadin Troost 
Insanity 19:00 - 20:00 Paul Column 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 19:15 - 20:00 Cadin Troost 
 
Party Cycle 19:30 - 20:30 Tineke Slotema 
Yin Yoga 19:30 - 20:30 Fleur Notting 
 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 06:30 - 07:15 Bas de Jong 
Hot Yoga 07:00 - 08:00 Sylvia Oort 
 
HIITBOX 07:30 - 08:00 Bas de Jong 
Skill Workout 08:00 - 08:45 Bas de Jong 
 
I love abs 08:45 - 09:00 Bas de Jong 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 12:00 - 12:45 Bas de Jong 
 
restorative yoga 12:15 - 13:00 Shaima Boone 
Athletic Conditioning 12:30 - 13:15 Shorombo Mooij 
Party Cycle 12:30 - 13:15 Ihab khiri 
HIITBOX 12:45 - 13:15 Bas de Jong 
I love abs 13:15 - 13:30 Bas de Jong 
 
 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 17:00 - 17:45 Suzanne Rens 
 
HIITBOX 17:30 - 18:00 Cadin Troost 
Hot Yoga 17:30 - 18:30 Nancy Neede 
I love abs 17:45 - 18:00 Suzanne Rens 
Bodyshape 18:00 - 19:00 Judith Judith 
Boxing bag training 18:00 - 19:00 Jermaine Pierau 
Skill Workout 18:00 - 18:45 Cadin Troost 
 
 
 
Tour Cycle Endurance 90 min. 18:30 - 20:00 Rosanne Bruinsma 
 
Hot Yoga 18:45 - 19:45 Nancy Neede 
Skill Workout 18:45 - 19:30 Suzanne Rens 
I love abs 19:00 - 19:15 Cadin Troost 
Pump special 19:00 - 20:00 Robin van Vijfeijken 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 19:15 - 20:00 Cadin Troost 
 
 
 
Fightclub 20:00 - 21:00 Victor Tiller 
Skill Workout 06:30 - 07:15 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
Vinyasa yoga 07:00 - 08:00 Merle Freeke 
Tour Cycle 07:15 - 08:00 Rosanne Bruinsma 
HIITBOX 07:30 - 08:00 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 08:00 - 08:45 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
 
I love abs 08:45 - 09:00 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
 
Fightclub 09:30 - 10:30 Arnoux Breek 
Pilates 09:30 - 10:30 Eva Muijen 
 
 
Pump special 10:30 - 11:30 Hanah Charik 
 
 
 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 12:00 - 12:45 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
 
 
Hatha Yoga 12:30 - 13:15 Nancy Neede 
High Intensity 12:30 - 13:15 Shorombo Mooij 
HIITBOX 12:45 - 13:15 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
I love abs 13:15 - 13:30 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
 
 
Barre 17:00 - 18:00 Eva Muijen 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 17:00 - 17:45 Bas de Jong 
HIITBOX 17:30 - 18:00 Cadin Troost 
 
I love abs 17:45 - 18:00 Bas de Jong 
Bootyblast 18:00 - 19:00 Samir Amezian 
Boxing bag training 18:00 - 19:00 Kotryna Uogintaite 
Hot Yoga 18:00 - 19:00 Nancy Neede 
Skill Workout 18:00 - 18:45 Cadin Troost 
 
 
Tour Cycle 18:30 - 19:30 Sergiu Aldea 
 
Skill Workout 18:45 - 19:30 Bas de Jong 
 
I love abs 19:00 - 19:15 Cadin Troost 
Pump special 19:00 - 20:00 Samir Amezian 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 19:15 - 20:00 Cadin Troost 
Pilates 19:15 - 20:15 Eva Muijen 
 
 
 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 06:30 - 07:15 Cadin Troost 
 
 
HIITBOX 07:30 - 08:00 Cadin Troost 
Skill Workout 08:00 - 08:45 Cadin Troost 
 
I love abs 08:45 - 09:00 Cadin Troost 
 
Bodyshape 09:30 - 10:30 Paul Column 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 12:00 - 12:45 Cadin Troost 
 
 
Tour Cycle 12:30 - 13:15 Samir Amezian 
 
HIITBOX 12:45 - 13:15 Cadin Troost 
I love abs 13:15 - 13:30 Cadin Troost 
 
 
 
 
 
 
I love abs 17:45 - 18:00 Koen Dijkstra 
Boxing bag training 18:00 - 19:00 Arnoux Breek 
HIITBOX 18:00 - 18:30 Koen Dijkstra 
Pump 18:00 - 19:00 Samir Amezian 
Yoga Flow 18:00 - 19:00 Anita Smith 
 
 
Party Cycle 18:30 - 19:30 Ihab khiri 
Skill Workout 18:30 - 19:15 Koen Dijkstra 
 
 
Insanity 19:00 - 20:00 Samir Amezian 
 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 19:15 - 20:00 Koen Dijkstra 
Yin Yoga 19:15 - 20:15 Anita Smith 
 
 
 
Skill Workout 06:30 - 07:15 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
Vinyasa yoga 07:00 - 08:00 Fleur Notting 
 
HIITBOX 07:30 - 08:00 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 08:00 - 08:45 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
 
I love abs 08:45 - 09:00 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
 
 
 
 
 
Pump special 10:30 - 11:30 Boy van Leeuwen 
 
 
 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 12:00 - 12:45 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
 
 
 
 
HIITBOX 12:45 - 13:15 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
I love abs 13:15 - 13:30 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
 
 
 
 
 
 
I love abs 17:45 - 18:00 Cadin Troost 
Bootyblast 18:00 - 19:00 Lucy Warnert 
 
 
 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 18:15 - 19:00 Cadin Troost 
 
 
 
 
 
HIITBOX 19:00 - 19:30 Cadin Troost 
 
 
 
Skill Workout 19:30 - 20:15 Cadin Troost 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HIITBOX 08:30 - 09:00 Willem Enschede 
 
Skill Workout 09:00 - 09:45 Willem Enschede 
 
 
I love abs 09:45 - 10:00 Willem Enschede 
Bodyshape 10:00 - 11:00 Paul Column 
 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 11:00 - 11:45 Willem Enschede 
Pump 11:00 - 12:00 Paul Column 
Vinyasa yoga 11:00 - 12:15 Bastian Passchier 
Fightclub 12:00 - 13:30 Raymundo Straal 
I love abs 12:00 - 12:15 Willem Enschede 
 
 
 
 
HIITBOX 13:15 - 13:45 Shaquill Kromopawiro 
I love abs 13:45 - 14:00 Willem Enschede 
Skill Workout 16:00 - 16:45 Willem Enschede 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HIITBOX 08:30 - 09:00 Cadin Troost 
 
Skill Workout 09:00 - 09:45 Cadin Troost 
 
 
I love abs 09:45 - 10:00 Cadin Troost 
Party Cycle 10:00 - 11:00 Jerry Bouterse 
 
Bodyshape 11:00 - 12:00 Lucy Warnert 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 11:00 - 11:45 Cadin Troost 
 
I love abs 12:00 - 12:15 Cadin Troost 
Power yoga 12:00 - 13:00 Lahma Muris 
 
 
 
 
HIITBOX 13:15 - 13:45 Cadin Troost 
I love abs 13:45 - 14:00 Cadin Troost 
Skill Workout 16:00 - 16:45 Cadin Troost