Monday 11 Nov Mon 11 Nov
Tuesday 12 Nov Tue 12 Nov
Wednesday 13 Nov Wed 13 Nov
Thursday 14 Nov Thu 14 Nov
Friday 15 Nov Fri 15 Nov
Saturday 16 Nov Sat 16 Nov
Sunday 17 Nov Sun 17 Nov
Skill Workout 06:30 - 07:15 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
 
Tour Cycle 07:15 - 08:00 Jerry Bouterse 
HIITBOX 07:30 - 08:00 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 08:00 - 08:45 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
 
 
I love abs 08:45 - 09:00 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
 
Fightclub 09:30 - 10:30 Raymundo Straal 
Pilates 09:30 - 10:30 Jessie Nieuwenhuis 
 
 
Pump special 10:30 - 11:30 Raymundo Straal 
 
 
 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 12:00 - 12:45 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
 
 
Athletic Conditioning 12:30 - 13:15 Thomas Vangerwen 
Mobility class 12:30 - 13:00 Performance Guys 
Stretch & Meditate 12:30 - 13:00 . Mindfulbizz 
 
HIITBOX 12:45 - 13:15 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
I love abs 13:15 - 13:30 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
 
 
1:1 Burnout Prevention Session 17:00 - 17:30 Shorombo Mooij 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 17:00 - 17:45 Bas de Jong 
Vinyasa yoga 17:00 - 18:00 Esther de Graaf 
HIITBOX 17:30 - 18:00 Cadin Troost 
 
I love abs 17:45 - 18:00 Bas de Jong 
Bodyshape 18:00 - 19:00 Paul Column 
Boxing bag training 18:00 - 19:00 Jermaine Pierau 
Skill Workout 18:00 - 18:45 Cadin Troost 
 
 
Hot Yoga 18:15 - 19:15 Esther de Graaf 
Party Cycle 18:30 - 19:30 Tineke Slotema 
 
Skill Workout 18:45 - 19:30 Bas de Jong 
 
I love abs 19:00 - 19:15 Cadin Troost 
Insanity 19:00 - 20:00 Paul Column 
 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 19:15 - 20:00 Cadin Troost 
 
Party Cycle 19:30 - 20:30 Tineke Slotema 
Yin Yoga 19:30 - 20:30 Sisi Chou 
Kickboxing 20:00 - 21:00 Arnoux Breek 
 
 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 06:30 - 07:15 Bas de Jong 
Hot Yoga 07:00 - 08:00 Djilani Sprang 
 
HIITBOX 07:30 - 08:00 Bas de Jong 
 
Skill Workout 08:00 - 08:45 Bas de Jong 
 
 
I love abs 08:45 - 09:00 Bas de Jong 
 
Barre 09:30 - 10:30 Stella Hoornweg 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 12:00 - 12:45 Bas de Jong 
 
restorative yoga 12:15 - 13:15 Marije Liere, van 
Athletic Conditioning 12:30 - 13:15 Shorombo Mooij 
Party Cycle 12:30 - 13:15 Ihab khiri 
Ultimate in stability class 12:30 - 13:15 Performance Guys 
 
HIITBOX 12:45 - 13:15 Bas de Jong 
I love abs 13:15 - 13:30 Bas de Jong 
 
 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 17:00 - 17:45 Suzanne Rens 
 
 
HIITBOX 17:30 - 18:00 Cadin Troost 
Hot Yoga 17:30 - 18:30 Esther de Graaf 
I love abs 17:45 - 18:00 Suzanne Rens 
Bodyshape 18:00 - 19:00 Judith Judith 
Boxing bag training 18:00 - 19:00 Jermaine Pierau 
Skill Workout 18:00 - 18:45 Cadin Troost 
 
 
 
Tour Cycle Endurance 90 min. 18:30 - 20:00 madelon groenteman 
 
Hot Yoga 18:45 - 19:45 Esther de Graaf 
Skill Workout 18:45 - 19:30 Suzanne Rens 
I love abs 19:00 - 19:15 Cadin Troost 
Pump special 19:00 - 20:00 Raymundo Straal 
Ultimate in stability class 19:00 - 19:45 Performance Guys 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 19:15 - 20:00 Cadin Troost 
 
 
 
Fightclub 20:00 - 21:00 Raymundo Straal 
 
Mindfulbizz workshop 20:15 - 21:45  
Skill Workout 06:30 - 07:15 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
Vinyasa yoga 07:00 - 08:00 Gal Sela 
Tour Cycle 07:15 - 08:00 Ihab khiri 
HIITBOX 07:30 - 08:00 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 08:00 - 08:45 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
 
 
I love abs 08:45 - 09:00 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
 
Fightclub 09:30 - 10:30 Raymundo Straal 
Pilates 09:30 - 10:30 Eva Muijen 
 
 
Pump special 10:30 - 11:30 Raymundo Straal 
 
 
 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 12:00 - 12:45 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
 
 
Athletic Conditioning 12:30 - 13:15 Shorombo Mooij 
Hatha Yoga 12:30 - 13:15 Andreja Pisnik 
Mobility class 12:30 - 13:00 Performance Guys 
 
HIITBOX 12:45 - 13:15 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
I love abs 13:15 - 13:30 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
 
 
1:1 Burnout Prevention Session 17:00 - 17:30 Shorombo Mooij 
Barre 17:00 - 18:00 Amanda Kalf 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 17:00 - 17:45 Bas de Jong 
HIITBOX 17:30 - 18:00 Cadin Troost 
 
I love abs 17:45 - 18:00 Bas de Jong 
Bootyblast 18:00 - 19:00 Lucy Warnert 
Boxing bag training 18:00 - 19:00 Kotryna Uogintaite 
Hot Yoga 18:00 - 19:00 Gal Sela 
Skill Workout 18:00 - 18:45 Cadin Troost 
 
 
Kettlebell conditioning 18:30 - 19:15 Willem Enschede 
Tour Cycle 18:30 - 19:30 Sergiu Aldea 
Skill Workout 18:45 - 19:30 Bas de Jong 
 
I love abs 19:00 - 19:15 Cadin Troost 
Pump special 19:00 - 20:00 Lucy Warnert 
 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 19:15 - 20:00 Cadin Troost 
Pilates 19:15 - 20:15 Peter van der Werf 
 
 
Basics of Boxing 20:00 - 21:00  
Corporate workout 20:00 - 21:00 Kotryna Uogintaite 
 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 06:30 - 07:15 Cadin Troost 
 
 
Barre 07:30 - 08:30 Stella Hoornweg 
HIITBOX 07:30 - 08:00 Cadin Troost 
Skill Workout 08:00 - 08:45 Cadin Troost 
 
 
I love abs 08:45 - 09:00 Cadin Troost 
 
Bodyshape 09:30 - 10:30 Paul Column 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 12:00 - 12:45 Cadin Troost 
 
 
Athletic Conditioning 12:30 - 13:15 Thomas Vangerwen 
Tour Cycle 12:30 - 13:15 Ihab khiri 
Ultimate in stability class 12:30 - 13:15 Performance Guys 
 
HIITBOX 12:45 - 13:15 Cadin Troost 
I love abs 13:15 - 13:30 Cadin Troost 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
I love abs 17:45 - 18:00 Koen Dijkstra 
Boxing bag training 18:00 - 19:00 Arnoux Breek 
HIITBOX 18:00 - 18:30 Koen Dijkstra 
Mobility class 18:00 - 18:45 Performance Guys 
Pump 18:00 - 19:00 Samir Amezian 
Yoga Flow 18:00 - 19:00 Anita Smith 
 
Party Cycle 18:30 - 19:30 Stach Aarts 
Skill Workout 18:30 - 19:15 Koen Dijkstra 
 
 
Insanity 19:00 - 20:00 Samir Amezian 
 
 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 19:15 - 20:00 Koen Dijkstra 
Yin Yoga 19:15 - 20:15 Anita Smith 
 
 
 
 
 
Skill Workout 06:30 - 07:15 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
Vinyasa yoga 07:00 - 08:00 Fleur Notting 
 
HIITBOX 07:30 - 08:00 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 08:00 - 08:45 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
Corporate workout 08:00 - 09:15  
 
I love abs 08:45 - 09:00 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
 
 
 
 
 
Pump special 10:30 - 11:30 Raymundo Straal 
 
 
 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 12:00 - 12:45 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
 
 
Athletic Conditioning 12:30 - 13:15 Shorombo Mooij 
Mobility class 12:30 - 13:00 Performance Guys 
Stretch & Meditate 12:30 - 13:00 . Mindfulbizz 
Tour Cycle 12:30 - 13:15 Sergiu Aldea 
HIITBOX 12:45 - 13:15 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
I love abs 13:15 - 13:30 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
I love abs 17:45 - 18:00 Cadin Troost 
Bootyblast 18:00 - 19:00 Lucy Warnert 
 
 
 
 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 18:15 - 19:00 Cadin Troost 
 
 
 
 
HIITBOX 19:00 - 19:30 Cadin Troost 
 
 
 
 
Skill Workout 19:30 - 20:15 Cadin Troost 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HIITBOX 08:30 - 09:00 Suzanne Rens 
 
Skill Workout 09:00 - 09:45 Willem Enschede 
 
 
I love abs 09:45 - 10:00 Suzanne Rens 
Bodyshape 10:00 - 11:00 Paul Column 
 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 11:00 - 11:45 Willem Enschede 
Pump 11:00 - 12:00 Paul Column 
Vinyasa yoga 11:00 - 12:15 Billie Savage 
Fightclub 12:00 - 13:30 Raymundo Straal 
I love abs 12:00 - 12:15 Suzanne Rens 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HIITBOX 13:15 - 13:45 Koen Dijkstra 
I love abs 13:45 - 14:00 Koen Dijkstra 
Skill Workout 16:00 - 16:45 Koen Dijkstra 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HIITBOX 08:30 - 09:00 Suzanne Rens 
 
Skill Workout 09:00 - 09:45 Suzanne Rens 
 
 
I love abs 09:45 - 10:00 Suzanne Rens 
Party Cycle 10:00 - 11:00 Jerry Bouterse 
 
Bodyshape 11:00 - 12:00 Lucy Warnert 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 11:00 - 11:45 Suzanne Rens 
 
I love abs 12:00 - 12:15 Suzanne Rens 
Power yoga 12:00 - 13:00 Lahma Muris 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HIITBOX 13:15 - 13:45 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
I love abs 13:45 - 14:00 Koen Dijkstra 
Skill Workout 16:00 - 16:45 Adrian Hernandez Tapia