Monday 10 Dec Mon 10 Dec
Tuesday 11 Dec Tue 11 Dec
Wednesday 12 Dec Wed 12 Dec
Thursday 13 Dec Thu 13 Dec
Friday 14 Dec Fri 14 Dec
Saturday 15 Dec Sat 15 Dec
Sunday 16 Dec Sun 16 Dec
Brooklyn Fitboxing 06:30 - 07:15 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
Vinyasa yoga 07:00 - 08:00 Fleur Notting 
 
 
HIITBOX 07:30 - 08:00 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
Party Cycle 07:30 - 08:15 Djilani Sprang 
Power circuit 08:00 - 08:30 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
I love abs 08:30 - 08:45 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
Fightclub 09:30 - 10:30 Raymundo Straal 
Pilates 09:30 - 10:30 Roos-anne Bruggeman 
 
 
Pump special 10:30 - 11:30 Raymundo Straal 
 
 
 
 
 
Brooklyn Fit Boxing 12:00 - 12:45 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
 
 
High Intensity 12:30 - 13:15 Michelle Schipper 
Stretch & Meditate 12:30 - 13:00 . Mindfulbizz 
 
HIITBOX 12:45 - 13:15 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
 
I love abs 13:15 - 13:30 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
 
 
Vinyasa yoga 16:45 - 17:45 Rosan Oosterom 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 17:00 - 17:45 Rob Roumans 
 
HIITBOX 17:30 - 18:00 Cadin Troost 
 
I love abs 17:45 - 18:00 Rob Roumans 
Bodyshape 18:00 - 19:00 Paul Column 
Boxing bag training 18:00 - 19:00 Jermaine Pierau 
Hot Yoga 18:00 - 19:00 Rosan Oosterom 
Power Circuit 18:00 - 18:30 Cadin Troost 
 
Party Cycle 18:30 - 19:30 Tineke Slotema 
Power circuit 18:30 - 19:00 Rob Roumans 
 
I love abs 19:00 - 19:15 Rob Roumans 
Insanity 19:00 - 20:00 Paul Column 
Brooklyn Fit Boxing 19:15 - 20:00 Cadin Troost 
Yin Yoga 19:15 - 20:15 Fleur Notting 
Party Cycle 19:30 - 20:30 Tineke Slotema 
Kickboxing 20:00 - 21:00 Stuart Allen 
Power circuit 06:30 - 07:00 Rob Roumans 
Hot Yoga 07:00 - 08:00 Djilani Sprang 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 07:15 - 08:00 Rob Roumans 
Firestarter 07:15 - 08:00 Shorombo Mooij 
 
 
HIITBOX 08:00 - 08:30 Rob Roumans 
I love abs 08:30 - 08:45 Rob Roumans 
Barre 09:30 - 10:30 Roos-anne Bruggeman 
 
 
 
Vinyasa yoga 10:30 - 11:30 Kim Terpstra 
 
 
 
 
 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 12:00 - 12:45 Rob Roumans 
 
 
Athletic Conditioning 12:30 - 13:15 Shorombo Mooij 
Party Cycle 12:30 - 13:15 Tineke Slotema 
 
Power circuit 12:45 - 13:15 Rob Roumans 
 
I love abs 13:15 - 13:30 Rob Roumans 
 
 
 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 17:00 - 17:45 Shaquil Kromopawiro 
 
Hot Yoga 17:30 - 18:30 Nancy Neede 
Power circuit 17:30 - 18:00 Cadin Troost 
I love abs 17:45 - 18:00 Shaquil Kromopawiro 
Bodyshape 18:00 - 19:00 Roos Nooter 
Boxing bag training 18:00 - 19:00 Kotryna Uogintaite 
HIITBOX 18:00 - 18:30 Cadin Troost 
 
 
HIITBOX 18:30 - 19:00 Shaquil Kromopawiro 
Tour Cycle Endurance 90 min. 18:30 - 20:00 Rosanne Bruinsma 
Hot Yoga 18:45 - 19:45 Nancy Neede 
I love abs 19:00 - 19:15 Shaquil Kromopawiro 
Pump special 19:00 - 20:00 Raymundo Straal 
Brooklyn Fit Boxing 19:15 - 20:00 Cadin Troost 
 
 
Fightclub 20:00 - 21:00 Raymundo Straal 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 06:30 - 07:15 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
Vinyasa yoga 07:00 - 08:00 Merle Freeke 
 
 
HIITBOX 07:30 - 08:00 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
Party Cycle 07:30 - 08:15 Djilani Sprang 
Power circuit 08:00 - 08:30 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
I love abs 08:30 - 08:45 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
Fightclub 09:30 - 10:30 Kotryna Uogintaite 
Pilates 09:30 - 10:30 Eva Muijen 
 
 
Pump special 10:30 - 11:30 Kotryna Uogintaite 
 
 
 
Nutritional checkup 11:30 - 11:50 Solid Gold 
Nutritional checkup 11:50 - 12:10 Solid Gold 
Brooklyn Fit Boxing 12:00 - 12:45 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
 
Nutritional checkup 12:10 - 12:30 Solid Gold 
Hatha Yoga 12:30 - 13:15 Nancy Neede 
High Intensity 12:30 - 13:15 Shorombo Mooij 
Nutritional checkup 12:30 - 12:50 Solid Gold 
HIITBOX 12:45 - 13:15 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
Nutritional checkup 12:50 - 13:10  
I love abs 13:15 - 13:30 Adrian Hernandez Tapia 
 
 
 
Barre 17:00 - 18:00 Eva Muijen 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 17:00 - 17:45 Rob Roumans 
HIITBOX 17:30 - 18:00 Shaquill Kromopawiro 
 
I love abs 17:45 - 18:00 Rob Roumans 
Bootyblast 18:00 - 19:00 Samir Amezian 
Boxing bag training 18:00 - 19:00 Kotryna Uogintaite 
Hot Yoga 18:00 - 19:00 Nancy Neede 
Power circuit 18:00 - 18:30 Shaquill Kromopawiro 
 
Power circuit 18:30 - 19:00 Rob Roumans 
Tour Cycle 18:30 - 19:30 Sergiu Aldea 
 
I love abs 19:00 - 19:15 Rob Roumans 
Pump special 19:00 - 20:00 Samir Amezian 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 19:15 - 20:00 Shaquill Kromopawiro 
Yin Yoga 19:15 - 20:15 Mirjam Heldmann 
 
 
Power circuit 06:30 - 07:00 Rob Roumans 
 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 07:15 - 08:00 Rob Roumans 
Firestarter 07:15 - 08:00 Kotryna Uogintaite 
 
 
HIITBOX 08:00 - 08:30 Rob Roumans 
I love abs 08:30 - 08:45 Rob Roumans 
Bodyshape 09:30 - 10:30 Paul Column 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brooklyn Fit Boxing 12:00 - 12:45 Rob Roumans 
 
 
High Intensity 12:30 - 13:15 Shaquill Kromopawiro 
Tour Cycle 12:30 - 13:15 Samir Amezian 
 
Power circuit 12:45 - 13:15 Rob Roumans 
 
I love abs 13:15 - 13:30 Rob Roumans 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
I love abs 17:45 - 18:00 Rico Németh 
Power circuit 18:00 - 18:30 Rico Németh 
Pump 18:00 - 19:00 Samir Amezian 
Reservated corporate workout in Boxing Studio 18:00 - 19:00 Arnoux Breek 
Yoga Flow 18:00 - 19:00 Anita Smith 
 
HIITBOX 18:30 - 19:00 Rico Németh 
Party Cycle 18:30 - 19:30 Djilani Sprang 
 
Insanity 19:00 - 20:00 Samir Amezian 
 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 19:15 - 20:00 Rico Németh 
Yin Yoga 19:15 - 20:15 Anita Smith 
 
Kickboxing 20:00 - 21:00 Stuart Allen 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 06:30 - 07:15 Shaquill Kromopawiro 
Vinyasa yoga 07:00 - 08:00 Fleur Notting 
 
 
HIITBOX 07:30 - 08:00 Shaquill Kromopawiro 
 
Power circuit 08:00 - 08:30 Shaquill Kromopawiro 
I love abs 08:30 - 08:45 Shaquill Kromopawiro 
 
 
 
 
Pump special 10:30 - 11:30 Raymundo Straal 
 
 
 
 
 
Brooklyn Fit Boxing 12:00 - 12:45 Shaquill Kromopawiro 
 
 
Athletic Conditioning 12:30 - 13:15 Shorombo Mooij 
Stretch & Meditate 12:30 - 13:00 . Mindfulbizz 
Tour Cycle 12:30 - 13:15 Rosanne Bruinsma 
HIITBOX 12:45 - 13:15 Shaquill Kromopawiro 
 
I love abs 13:15 - 13:30 Shaquill Kromopawiro 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
I love abs 17:45 - 18:00 Rob Roumans 
Bootyblast 18:00 - 19:00 Lucy Warnert 
 
 
 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 18:15 - 19:00 Cadin Troost 
 
 
 
HIITBOX 19:00 - 19:30 Cadin Troost 
 
 
 
Power circuit 19:30 - 20:00 Cadin Troost 
I love abs 20:00 - 20:15 Cadin Troost 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HIITBOX 08:30 - 09:00 Shaquill Kromopawiro 
Power Circuit 09:30 - 10:00 Willem Enschede 
 
Bodyshape 10:00 - 11:00 Paul Column 
I love abs 10:00 - 10:15 Willem Enschede 
 
Brooklyn Fit Boxing 11:00 - 11:45 Willem Enschede 
Pump 11:00 - 12:00 Paul Column 
Vinyasa yoga 11:00 - 12:15 Billie Savage 
 
 
Fightclub 12:00 - 13:30 Raymundo Straal 
I love abs 12:00 - 12:15 Willem Enschede 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HIITBOX 13:15 - 13:45 Shaquill Kromopawiro 
I love abs 13:45 - 14:00 Willem Enschede 
Power Circuit 16:00 - 16:30 Willem Enschede 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HIITBOX 08:30 - 09:00 Shaquill Kromopawiro 
Power Circuit 09:30 - 10:00 Shaquill Kromopawiro 
 
I love abs 10:00 - 10:15 Willem Enschede 
Party Cycle 10:00 - 11:00 Tineke Slotema 
 
Bodyshape 11:00 - 12:00 Lucy Warnert 
Brooklyn Fit Boxing 11:00 - 11:45 Shaquill Kromopawiro 
 
 
 
I love abs 12:00 - 12:15 Willem Enschede 
Power yoga 12:00 - 13:00 Lahma Muris 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HIITBOX 13:15 - 13:45 Shaquill Kromopawiro 
I love abs 13:45 - 14:00 Willem Enschede 
Power circuit 16:00 - 16:30 Shaquill Kromopawiro