Monday 26 Jul Mon 26 Jul
Tuesday 27 Jul Tue 27 Jul
Wednesday 28 Jul Wed 28 Jul
Thursday 29 Jul Thu 29 Jul
Friday 30 Jul Fri 30 Jul
Saturday 31 Jul Sat 31 Jul
Sunday 01 Aug Sun 01 Aug
 
HIIT Outdoor 07:15 - 07:45 Matthias de Jong 
 
HIIT Outdoor 08:00 - 08:30 Matthias de Jong 
 
 
 
 
 
Pump 10:30 - 11:30 Hanah Char 
 
HIIT Outdoor 12:00 - 12:30 Matthias de Jong 
 
 
 
 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 17:00 - 17:45 Cadin Troost 
Bodyshape 18:00 - 19:00 Paul Column 
Boxing Bag Outdoor 18:00 - 19:00 Jermaine Pierau 
Skill Workout 18:00 - 18:45 Cadin Troost 
Vinyasa yoga 18:00 - 19:00 Myrthe Yoga 
Group Cycle 18:30 - 19:30 Dennis Hersbach 
I love abs 18:45 - 19:00 Cadin Troost 
Insanity 19:00 - 20:00 Paul Column 
 
Yin Yoga 19:15 - 20:15 Myrthe Yoga 
Group Cycle 19:30 - 20:30 Dennis Hersbach 
 
HIIT Outdoor 07:15 - 07:45 Richey Speelman 
Vinyasa yoga 07:30 - 08:30 John Harjosumarto 
HIIT Outdoor 08:00 - 08:30 Richey Speelman 
 
 
 
Bootyblast 10:00 - 11:00 Samir Amezian 
 
 
 
Hatha Yoga 12:00 - 13:00 Nancy Neede 
Boxing Bag Outdoor 12:15 - 13:00 Richey Speelman 
Boxing Bag Outdoor 12:15 - 13:00 Richey Speelman 
 
 
HIIT Outdoor 17:00 - 17:30 Renzo Blauw 
Boxing Bag Outdoor 18:00 - 19:00 Jermaine Pierau 
OUTDOOR Kettlebell 18:00 - 18:45 Willem Enschede 
Pump 18:00 - 19:00 Robin van Vijfeijken 
Skill Workout 18:00 - 18:45 Renzo Blauw 
Group Cycle 18:30 - 19:30 Dennis Hersbach 
I love abs 18:45 - 19:00 Renzo Blauw 
Abs, Legs and Butt Workout 19:00 - 20:00 Robin van Vijfeijken 
 
 
 
 
Group Cycle 07:15 - 08:00 Rosanne Bruinsma 
Vinyasa yoga 07:30 - 08:30 Karin Foschetti 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pump 10:30 - 11:30 Hanah Char 
 
Hatha Yoga 12:00 - 13:00 Nancy Neede 
Boxing Bag Outdoor 12:15 - 13:00 Sergei Gul 
 
 
 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 17:00 - 17:45 Cadin Troost 
Bootyblast 18:00 - 19:00 Samir Amezian 
Boxing Bag Outdoor 18:00 - 19:00 Arnoux Breek 
 
 
Group Cycle 18:30 - 19:30 Bjorn Van Tilborgh 
 
Boxing Bag Outdoor 19:00 - 20:00 Arnoux Breek 
Pump 19:00 - 20:00 Samir Amezian 
 
 
Brooklyn Fitboxing 06:15 - 07:00 Mohammed Salmi 
HIIT Outdoor 07:15 - 07:45 Mohammed Salmi 
 
HIIT Outdoor 08:00 - 08:30 Mohammed Salmi 
 
 
 
Bodyshape 10:00 - 11:00 Paul Column 
 
 
 
Hatha Yoga 12:00 - 13:00 John Harjosumarto 
Boxing Bag Outdoor 12:15 - 13:00 Mohammed Salmi 
 
 
 
HIIT Outdoor 17:00 - 17:30 Renzo Blauw 
Boxing Bag Outdoor 18:00 - 19:00 Jermaine Pierau 
Pump 18:00 - 19:00 Thomas van Gerwen 
Skill Workout 18:00 - 18:45 Renzo Blauw 
Yoga Flow 18:00 - 19:00 Shaima Boone 
Group Cycle 18:30 - 19:30 Bjorn Van Tilborgh 
I love abs 18:45 - 19:00 Renzo Blauw 
Full body BOOST 19:00 - 20:00 Thomas van Gerwen 
Yin Yoga 19:00 - 20:00 Shaima Boone 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pump 10:30 - 11:30 Hanah Char 
 
Hatha Yoga 12:00 - 13:00 Nancy Neede 
 
 
 
 
Boxing bag training 17:00 - 17:45 Richey Speelman 
Bootyblast 18:00 - 19:00 Lucy Warnert 
Skill Workout 18:00 - 18:45 Richey Speelman 
 
 
 
I love abs 18:45 - 19:00 Richey Speelman 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HIIT Outdoor 08:15 - 08:45 Mohammed Salmi 
Skill Workout 09:00 - 09:45 Mohammed Salmi 
I love abs 09:45 - 10:00 Mohammed Salmi 
Bodyshape 10:00 - 11:00 Paul Column 
Group Cycle 10:00 - 11:00 madelon groenteman 
Yoga 10:30 - 11:30 John Harjosumarto 
Pump 11:00 - 12:00 Paul Column 
Boxing Bag Outdoor 12:00 - 13:00 Arnoux Breek 
 
 
Skill Workout 16:00 - 16:45 Matthias de Jong 
I love abs 16:45 - 17:00 Matthias de Jong 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HIIT Outdoor 19:00 - 19:30 Matthias de Jong 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HIIT Outdoor 08:15 - 08:45 Richey Speelman 
Skill Workout 09:00 - 09:45 Richey Speelman 
I love abs 09:45 - 10:00 Richey Speelman 
Group Cycle 10:00 - 11:00 Tineke Slotema 
Power yoga 10:00 - 11:00 Lahma Muris 
 
Bodyshape 11:00 - 12:00 Lucy Warnert 
Boxing Bag Outdoor 12:00 - 13:00 Sergei Gul 
 
 
Skill Workout 16:00 - 16:45 Renzo Blauw 
I love abs 16:45 - 17:15 Renzo Blauw 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HIIT Outdoor 19:00 - 19:30 Renzo Blauw