Monday 06 Feb Mon 06 Feb
Tuesday 07 Feb Tue 07 Feb
Wednesday 08 Feb Wed 08 Feb
Thursday 09 Feb Thu 09 Feb
Friday 10 Feb Fri 10 Feb
Saturday 11 Feb Sat 11 Feb
Sunday 12 Feb Sun 12 Feb
HIITBOX 06:15 - 06:45 Serhan Guzelsari 
I Love Abs 06:45 - 07:00 Serhan Guzelsari 
Power Yoga 07:00 - 08:00 Gal Sela 
 
 
Skill Workout 07:15 - 08:00 Serhan Guzelsari 
THE BOX - BAG TRAINING 07:15 - 08:00 Ricardo Nibte 
THE RIDE - Rhythm 07:30 - 08:15 Lucy Briade 
 
 
 
 
HIITBOX 08:15 - 08:45 Serhan Guzelsari 
 
I Love Abs 08:45 - 09:00 Serhan Guzelsari 
Pump 09:00 - 10:00 Hanah Char 
 
Bodyshape 10:00 - 11:00 Paul Column 
 
 
BIOSTRENGTH - Workshop 11:00 - 11:45 Serhan Guzelsari 
 
 
 
 
Gentle Flow Yoga 12:00 - 13:00 Nancy Neede 
THE BOX - BAG TRAINING 12:00 - 13:00 Richey Speelman 
HIITBOX 12:15 - 12:45 Serhan Guzelsari 
 
 
I Love Abs 12:45 - 13:00 Serhan Guzelsari 
 
HIITBOX 16:30 - 17:00 Visnja Gizdic 
I Love Abs 17:00 - 17:15 Visnja Gizdic 
THE RIDE - Performance 17:00 - 17:45 Dennis Hersbach 
Vinyasa Yoga 17:00 - 17:45 Gal Sela 
Skill Workout 17:15 - 18:00 Yasmine Elcadi 
 
 
Bodyshape 18:00 - 19:00 Paul Column 
Hot Yoga 18:00 - 19:00 Gal Sela 
Skill Workout 18:00 - 18:45 Visnja Gizdic 
THE BOX - BAG TRAINING 18:00 - 19:00 Jermaine Pierau 
THE RIDE - Performance 18:00 - 18:45 Dennis Hersbach 
 
 
HIITBOX 18:45 - 19:15 Yasmine Elcadi 
Insanity 19:00 - 20:00 Paul Column 
THE RIDE - Rhythm 19:00 - 19:45 Nikki van der Vaart 
 
Hot Pilates 19:15 - 20:15 Laurie Gordeijns 
I Love Abs 19:15 - 19:30 Yasmine Elcadi 
HIITBOX 19:30 - 20:00 Visnja Gizdic 
I Love Abs 20:00 - 20:15 Visnja Gizdic 
Skill Workout 20:15 - 21:00 Yasmine Elcadi 
 
 
Skill Workout 06:15 - 07:00 Nelly Kiige 
 
Gentle Flow Yoga 07:00 - 08:00 Joanna Klencner 
 
 
HIITBOX 07:15 - 07:45 Nelly Kiige 
THE BOX - BAG TRAINING 07:15 - 08:00 Bearberian Berislav Viskovic 
 
I Love Abs 07:45 - 08:00 Nelly Kiige 
 
Lower Physique - GymClass 08:00 - 09:00 Robin van Vijfeijken 
 
Skill Workout 08:15 - 09:00 Nelly Kiige 
 
 
Upper Physique - GymClass 09:00 - 10:00 Robin van Vijfeijken 
 
 
 
 
BIOSTRENGTH - Workshop 11:00 - 11:45 Nelly Kiige 
 
 
 
 
Hot Yoga 12:00 - 13:00 Nancy Neede 
 
HIITBOX 12:15 - 12:45 Nelly Kiige 
THE BOX - BAG TRAINING 12:15 - 13:15 Richey Speelman 
 
I Love Abs 12:45 - 13:00 Nelly Kiige 
 
HIITBOX 16:30 - 17:00 Visnja Gizdic 
HIITBOX 17:00 - 17:30 Visnja Gizdic 
 
 
 
I Love Abs 17:30 - 17:45 Visnja Gizdic 
Skill Workout 17:45 - 18:30 Serhan Guzelsari 
Pump 18:00 - 19:00 Hanah Char 
THE BOX - BAG TRAINING 18:00 - 19:00 Jermaine Pierau 
THE RIDE - Performance 18:00 - 18:45 Bjorn Van Tilborgh 
Vinyasa Yoga 18:00 - 19:00 Sabina Rats 
 
 
Skill Workout 18:30 - 19:15 Visnja Gizdic 
 
Bootyblast 19:00 - 20:00 Hanah Char 
THE BOX - BAG TRAINING 19:00 - 20:00 Jermaine Pierau 
THE RIDE - Rhythm 19:00 - 19:45 Lucy Briade 
Hot Yoga 19:15 - 20:15 Sabina Rats 
 
HIITBOX 19:30 - 20:00 Serhan Guzelsari 
I Love Abs 20:00 - 20:15 Serhan Guzelsari 
 
I Love Abs 20:30 - 20:45 Visnja Gizdic 
Skill Workout 20:45 - 21:30 Serhan Guzelsari 
HIITBOX 06:15 - 06:45 Nelly Kiige 
I Love Abs 06:45 - 07:00 Nelly Kiige 
Gentle Flow Yoga 07:00 - 08:00 Clubsportive Trainer 
 
 
Skill Workout 07:15 - 08:00 Nelly Kiige 
THE BOX - BAG TRAINING 07:15 - 08:00 Ricardo Nibte 
Upper Physique - GymClass 07:30 - 08:30 Robin van Vijfeijken 
 
 
THE RIDE - Rhythm 08:00 - 08:45 Esmee Makker 
 
HIITBOX 08:15 - 08:45 Nelly Kiige 
Lower Physique - GymClass 08:30 - 09:30 Robin van Vijfeijken 
I Love Abs 08:45 - 09:00 Nelly Kiige 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gentle Flow Yoga 12:00 - 13:00 Nancy Neede 
 
HIITBOX 12:15 - 12:45 Nelly Kiige 
THE BOX - BAG TRAINING 12:15 - 13:15 Richey Speelman 
 
I Love Abs 12:45 - 13:00 Nelly Kiige 
 
HIITBOX 16:30 - 17:00 Visnja Gizdic 
HIITBOX 17:00 - 17:30 Visnja Gizdic 
Pilates 17:00 - 18:00 Wiwit Juwita 
 
 
I Love Abs 17:30 - 17:45 Visnja Gizdic 
 
Bootyblast 18:00 - 19:00 Lucy Warnert 
THE BOX - BAG TRAINING 18:00 - 19:00 Arnoux Breek 
THE RIDE - Performance 18:00 - 18:45 Bjorn Van Tilborgh 
 
 
Vinyasa Yoga 18:15 - 19:15 Sabina Rats 
Skill Workout 18:30 - 19:15 Visnja Gizdic 
 
Pump 19:00 - 20:00 Lucy Warnert 
THE RIDE - Rhythm 19:00 - 19:45 Esmee Makker 
 
Yin Yoga 19:15 - 20:15 Sabina Rats 
 
HIITBOX 19:30 - 20:00 Visnja Gizdic 
I Love Abs 20:00 - 20:15 Visnja Gizdic 
 
 
 
Skill Workout 06:15 - 07:00 Serhan Guzelsari 
 
Insanity 07:00 - 08:00 Manon Kuin 
THE RIDE - Performance 07:00 - 07:45 Dennis Hersbach 
Vinyasa Yoga 07:00 - 08:00 Gal Sela 
HIITBOX 07:15 - 07:45 Serhan Guzelsari 
THE BOX - BAG TRAINING 07:15 - 08:00 Bearberian Berislav Viskovic 
 
I Love Abs 07:45 - 08:00 Serhan Guzelsari 
I Love Abs 07:45 - 08:00 Serhan Guzelsari 
 
 
Skill Workout 08:15 - 09:00 Serhan Guzelsari 
 
 
 
 
Bodyshape 10:00 - 11:00 Paul Column 
 
 
BIOSTRENGTH - Workshop 11:00 - 11:45 Serhan Guzelsari 
Pump 11:00 - 12:00 Paul Column 
 
 
 
Hot Yoga 12:00 - 13:00 Nancy Neede 
 
HIITBOX 12:15 - 12:45 Serhan Guzelsari 
THE BOX - BAG TRAINING 12:15 - 13:00 Bearberian Berislav Viskovic 
 
I Love Abs 12:45 - 13:00 Serhan Guzelsari 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bodyshape 18:00 - 19:00 Paul Column 
Gentle Flow Yoga 18:00 - 19:00 Alisia Houghton 
THE BOX - BAG TRAINING 18:00 - 19:00 Jermaine Pierau 
THE RIDE - Rhythm 18:00 - 18:45 Esmee Makker 
 
 
 
HIITBOX 18:45 - 19:15 Nelly Kiige 
Insanity 19:00 - 20:00 Paul Column 
Power Yoga 19:00 - 20:00 Alisia Houghton 
THE BOX - TECHNICAL TRAINING 19:00 - 20:00 Bearberian Berislav Viskovic 
I Love Abs 19:15 - 19:30 Nelly Kiige 
 
 
Skill Workout 20:00 - 20:45 Nelly Kiige 
Yin Yoga 20:15 - 21:15 Alisia Houghton 
 
 
HIITBOX 06:15 - 06:45 Armano Leilis 
I Love Abs 06:45 - 07:00 Armano Leilis 
Insanity 07:00 - 08:00 Manon Kuin 
Pilates 07:00 - 08:00 Wiwit Juwita 
 
Skill Workout 07:15 - 08:00 Armano Leilis 
THE BOX - BAG TRAINING 07:15 - 08:00 Ricardo Nibte 
 
 
 
Pump 08:00 - 09:00 Manon Kuin 
THE RIDE - Rhythm 08:00 - 08:45 Sascha Engelsma 
HIITBOX 08:15 - 08:45 Armano Leilis 
 
I Love Abs 08:45 - 09:00 Armano Leilis 
 
 
Hot Pilates 10:00 - 11:00 Laurie Gordeijns 
 
Pump 10:30 - 11:30 Hanah Char 
BIOSTRENGTH - Workshop 11:00 - 11:45 Armano Leilis 
 
 
 
 
Gentle Flow Yoga 12:00 - 13:00 Nancy Neede 
Insanity 12:00 - 13:00 Manon Kuin 
HIITBOX 12:15 - 12:45 Armano Leilis 
THE BOX - BAG TRAINING 12:15 - 13:00 Ricardo Nibte 
 
I Love Abs 12:45 - 13:00 Armano Leilis 
 
 
HIITBOX 17:00 - 17:30 Serhan Guzelsari 
 
 
 
 
I Love Abs 17:45 - 18:00 Serhan Guzelsari 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Skill Workout 18:30 - 19:15 Serhan Guzelsari 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HIITBOX 20:00 - 20:30 Serhan Guzelsari 
 
I Love Abs 20:30 - 20:45 Serhan Guzelsari 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pilates 09:00 - 10:00 Wiwit Juwita 
I Love Abs 09:30 - 09:45 Serhan Guzelsari 
Bodyshape 10:00 - 11:00 Paul Column 
 
Vinyasa yoga 10:30 - 11:30 Joanna Klencner 
Pump 11:00 - 12:00 Paul Column 
 
 
 
Yin Yoga 11:45 - 12:45 Joanna Klencner 
THE BOX - BAG TRAINING 12:00 - 13:00 Arnoux Breek 
 
 
 
 
 
HIITBOX 16:00 - 16:30 Nelly Kiige 
I Love Abs 16:30 - 16:45 Nelly Kiige 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Skill Workout 18:00 - 18:45 Nelly Kiige 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HIITBOX 19:00 - 19:30 Nelly Kiige 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HIITBOX 09:00 - 09:30 Alisia Houghton 
I Love Abs 09:30 - 09:45 Alisia Houghton 
Power Yoga 10:00 - 11:00 Lahma Muris 
THE RIDE - Performance 10:00 - 10:45 Patrick Harsveld 
 
Bodyshape 11:00 - 12:00 Lucy Warnert 
Skill Workout 11:00 - 11:45 Alisia Houghton 
THE RIDE - Rhythm 11:00 - 11:45 Sascha Engelsma 
Yin Yoga 11:15 - 12:15 Lahma Muris 
 
 
 
 
 
HIITBOX 12:30 - 13:00 Alisia Houghton 
 
HIITBOX 16:00 - 16:30 Visnja Gizdic 
I Love Abs 16:30 - 16:45 Visnja Gizdic 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HIITBOX 18:00 - 18:30 Visnja Gizdic 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HIITBOX 19:00 - 19:30