HIITBOX
06:30 - 07:00
Joël Boafo
Zuidas Business Boxing
07:00 - 08:00
Arnoux Breek
Skill Workout
07:15 - 08:00
Joël Boafo
THE BOX - BAG TRAINING
07:15 - 08:00
Armano Leilis
THE RIDE - Rhythm
07:30 - 08:15
HIITBOX
08:15 - 08:45
Joël Boafo
I Love Abs
08:45 - 09:00
Joël Boafo
Bodyshape
10:00 - 11:00
Renzo Poblete
Full body BOOST
12:15 - 12:45
Samir Amezian
HIITBOX
12:15 - 12:45
Joël Boafo
THE BOX - BAG TRAINING
12:15 - 13:00
Arnoux Breek
I Love Abs
12:45 - 13:00
Joël Boafo
HIITBOX
17:00 - 17:30
Luca Vaglica
THE RIDE - Performance
17:00 - 17:50
I Love Abs
17:30 - 17:45
Luca Vaglica
Bodyshape
18:00 - 19:00
Renzo Poblete
Skill Workout
18:00 - 18:45
Luca Vaglica
THE BOX - BAG TRAINING
18:00 - 19:00
Jermaine Pierau
THE RIDE - Performance
18:00 - 18:50
Insanity
19:00 - 20:00
Armano Leilis
THE BOX - TECHNICAL TRAINING
19:00 - 20:00
Jermaine Pierau
THE RIDE - Rhythm
19:15 - 20:00
HIITBOX
19:30 - 20:00
Luca Vaglica
I Love Abs
20:00 - 20:15
Luca Vaglica
HIITBOX
06:30 - 07:00
Alexander Witts
THE RIDE - Rhythm
07:00 - 07:45
HIITBOX
07:15 - 07:45
Alexander Witts
THE BOX - BAG TRAINING
07:15 - 08:00
Richey Speelman
I Love Abs
07:45 - 08:00
Alexander Witts
PUMP
11:00 - 12:00
Samir Amezian
HIITBOX
12:15 - 12:45
Alexander Witts
THE BOX - BAG TRAINING
12:15 - 13:00
Richey Speelman
I Love Abs
12:45 - 13:00
Alexander Witts
HIITBOX
17:00 - 17:30
Luca Vaglica
I Love Abs
17:30 - 17:45
Luca Vaglica
Skill Workout
18:00 - 18:45
Luca Vaglica
THE BOX - BAG TRAINING
18:00 - 19:00
Jermaine Pierau
THE RIDE - Performance
18:00 - 18:50
THE BOX - BAG TRAINING
19:00 - 20:00
Jermaine Pierau
THE RIDE - Rhythm
19:15 - 20:00
HIITBOX
19:30 - 20:00
Luca Vaglica
I Love Abs
20:00 - 20:15
Luca Vaglica
HIITBOX
06:30 - 07:00
Sean van der Horst
Skill Workout
07:15 - 08:00
Sean van der Horst
THE BOX - BAG TRAINING
07:15 - 08:00
Richey Speelman
THE RIDE - Rhythm
07:30 - 08:15
HIITBOX
08:15 - 08:45
Sean van der Horst
I Love Abs
08:45 - 09:00
Sean van der Horst
Bodyshape
10:00 - 11:00
Clubsportive Trainer
Full body BOOST
12:15 - 12:45
Samir Amezian
HIITBOX
12:15 - 12:45
Sean van der Horst
THE BOX - BAG TRAINING
12:15 - 13:00
Richey Speelman
I Love Abs
12:45 - 13:00
Sean van der Horst
HIITBOX
17:00 - 17:30
Alexander Witts
Pilates
17:00 - 18:00
Wiwit Juwita
I Love Abs
17:30 - 17:45
Alexander Witts
BOOTY
18:00 - 19:00
Samir Amezian
Skill Workout
18:00 - 18:45
Alexander Witts
THE BOX - BAG TRAINING
18:00 - 19:00
Arnoux Breek
THE RIDE - Performance
18:00 - 18:50
THE BOX - TECHNICAL TRAINING
19:00 - 20:00
Arnoux Breek
THE RIDE - Rhythm
19:15 - 20:00
HIITBOX
19:30 - 20:00
Alexander Witts
I Love Abs
20:00 - 20:15
Alexander Witts
Zuidas Business Boxing
20:00 - 21:00
Arnoux Breek
HIITBOX
06:30 - 07:00
Dayne Mustapa
THE RIDE - Performance
07:00 - 07:50
HIITBOX
07:15 - 07:45
Dayne Mustapa
THE BOX - BAG TRAINING
07:15 - 08:00
Richey Speelman
I Love Abs
07:45 - 08:00
Dayne Mustapa
Skill Workout
08:15 - 09:00
Dayne Mustapa
HIITBOX
12:15 - 12:45
Dayne Mustapa
THE BOX - BAG TRAINING
12:15 - 13:00
Arnoux Breek
I Love Abs
12:45 - 13:00
Dayne Mustapa
HIITBOX
17:00 - 17:30
Luca Vaglica
I Love Abs
17:30 - 17:45
Luca Vaglica
Bodyshape
18:00 - 19:00
Clubsportive Trainer
Skill Workout
18:00 - 18:45
Luca Vaglica
THE BOX - BAG TRAINING
18:00 - 19:00
Jermaine Pierau
THE RIDE - Performance
18:00 - 18:50
Insanity
19:00 - 20:00
Armano Leilis
THE RIDE - Rhythm
19:15 - 20:00
HIITBOX
19:30 - 20:00
Luca Vaglica
I Love Abs
20:00 - 20:15
Luca Vaglica
HIITBOX
06:30 - 07:00
Sean van der Horst
Skill Workout
07:15 - 08:00
Sean van der Horst
THE BOX - BAG TRAINING
07:15 - 08:00
Armano Leilis
THE RIDE - Rhythm
07:30 - 08:15
Pilates
08:00 - 09:00
Wiwit Juwita
HIITBOX
08:15 - 08:45
Sean van der Horst
I Love Abs
08:45 - 09:00
Sean van der Horst
BOOTY
10:00 - 11:00
Samir Amezian
HIITBOX
12:15 - 12:45
Sean van der Horst
I Love Abs
12:45 - 13:00
Sean van der Horst
HIITBOX
17:00 - 17:30
Dayne Mustapa
I Love Abs
17:30 - 17:45
Dayne Mustapa
Skill Workout
18:00 - 18:45
Dayne Mustapa
HIITBOX
19:30 - 20:00
Dayne Mustapa
I Love Abs
20:00 - 20:15
Dayne Mustapa
HIITBOX
08:30 - 09:00
Joël Boafo
I Love Abs
09:00 - 09:15
Joël Boafo
THE RIDE - Performance
09:00 - 09:50
Clubsportive Trainer
Zuidas Business Boxing
09:00 - 10:00
Arnoux Breek
Skill Workout
09:30 - 10:15
Joël Boafo
Bodyshape
10:00 - 11:00
Clubsportive Trainer
THE RIDE - Performance
10:00 - 10:50
Clubsportive Trainer
Insanity
11:00 - 12:00
Armano Leilis
THE BOX - BAG TRAINING
11:00 - 12:00
Bearberian Berislav Viskovic
THE RIDE - Rhythm
11:15 - 12:00
HIITBOX
12:15 - 12:45
Joël Boafo
I Love Abs
12:45 - 13:00
Joël Boafo
HIITBOX
16:00 - 16:30
Dayne Mustapa
I Love Abs
16:30 - 16:45
Dayne Mustapa
Skill Workout
17:00 - 17:45
Dayne Mustapa
HIITBOX
19:00 - 19:30
Dayne Mustapa
I Love Abs
19:30 - 19:45
Dayne Mustapa
HIITBOX
08:30 - 09:00
Serhan Guzelsari
I Love Abs
09:00 - 09:15
Serhan Guzelsari
HIITBOX
09:30 - 10:00
Serhan Guzelsari
Full body BOOST
10:00 - 11:00
Lucy Warnert
Bodyshape
11:00 - 12:00
Lucy Warnert
THE BOX - BAG TRAINING
11:00 - 12:00
Mohammed Salmi
THE RIDE - Rhythm
11:15 - 12:00
THE BOX - LADIES
12:00 - 13:00
Mohammed Salmi
HIITBOX
16:00 - 16:30
Luca Vaglica
I Love Abs
16:30 - 16:45
Luca Vaglica
Skill Workout
17:00 - 17:45
Luca Vaglica
HIITBOX
19:00 - 19:30
Luca Vaglica
I Love Abs
19:30 - 19:45
Luca Vaglica