HIITBOX
06:15 - 06:45
Serhan Guzelsari
I Love Abs
06:45 - 07:00
Serhan Guzelsari
Skill Workout
07:15 - 08:00
Serhan Guzelsari
THE BOX - BAG TRAINING
07:15 - 08:00
HIITBOX
08:15 - 08:45
Serhan Guzelsari
I Love Abs
08:45 - 09:00
Serhan Guzelsari
Bodyshape
10:00 - 11:00
Paul Column
BIOSTRENGTH - Workshop
11:00 - 11:45
Serhan Guzelsari
Gentle Flow Yoga
12:00 - 13:00
THE BOX - BAG TRAINING
12:00 - 13:00
Bearberian Berislav Viskovic
HIITBOX
12:15 - 12:45
Serhan Guzelsari
I Love Abs
12:45 - 13:00
Serhan Guzelsari
THE RIDE - Performance
17:00 - 17:45
Vinyasa Yoga
17:00 - 17:45
Skill Workout
17:45 - 18:30
Bodyshape
18:00 - 19:00
Paul Column
THE BOX - BAG TRAINING
18:00 - 19:00
Jermaine Pierau
THE RIDE - Performance
18:00 - 18:45
Skill Workout
18:30 - 19:15
Insanity
19:00 - 20:00
Paul Column
THE RIDE - Rhythm
19:00 - 19:45
Hot Pilates
19:15 - 20:15
Skill Workout
06:15 - 07:00
Gentle Flow Yoga
07:00 - 08:00
THE BOX - BAG TRAINING
07:15 - 08:00
Bearberian Berislav Viskovic
Lower Physique - GymClass
08:00 - 09:00
Skill Workout
08:15 - 09:00
Upper Physique - GymClass
09:00 - 10:00
BIOSTRENGTH - Workshop
11:00 - 11:45
THE BOX - BAG TRAINING
12:15 - 13:15
Skill Workout
17:45 - 18:30
Serhan Guzelsari
THE BOX - BAG TRAINING
18:00 - 19:00
Jermaine Pierau
THE RIDE - Performance
18:00 - 18:45
Vinyasa Yoga
18:00 - 19:00
Skill Workout
18:30 - 19:15
BOOTY
19:00 - 20:00
Paul Column
THE BOX - BAG TRAINING
19:00 - 20:00
Jermaine Pierau
THE RIDE - Rhythm
19:00 - 19:45
Lucy Briade
HIITBOX
19:30 - 20:00
Serhan Guzelsari
I Love Abs
20:00 - 20:15
Serhan Guzelsari
Gentle Flow Yoga
07:00 - 08:00
Skill Workout
07:15 - 08:00
THE BOX - BAG TRAINING
07:15 - 08:00
Upper Physique - GymClass
07:30 - 08:30
THE RIDE - Rhythm
08:00 - 08:45
Lower Physique - GymClass
08:30 - 09:30
Gentle Flow Yoga
12:00 - 13:00
THE BOX - BAG TRAINING
12:15 - 13:15
Pilates
17:00 - 18:00
Wiwit Juwita
BOOTY
18:00 - 19:00
Lucy Warnert
THE BOX - BAG TRAINING
18:00 - 19:00
Arnoux Breek
THE RIDE - Performance
18:00 - 18:45
Vinyasa Yoga
18:15 - 19:15
Skill Workout
18:30 - 19:15
PUMP
19:00 - 20:00
Lucy Warnert
THE RIDE - Rhythm
19:00 - 19:45
Skill Workout
06:15 - 07:00
THE RIDE - Performance
07:00 - 07:45
Vinyasa Yoga
07:00 - 08:00
THE BOX - BAG TRAINING
07:15 - 08:00
Bearberian Berislav Viskovic
Skill Workout
08:15 - 09:00
Bodyshape
10:00 - 11:00
Paul Column
PUMP
11:00 - 12:00
Paul Column
THE BOX - BAG TRAINING
12:15 - 13:00
Bearberian Berislav Viskovic
Skill Workout
17:30 - 18:15
Bodyshape
18:00 - 19:00
Paul Column
Gentle Flow Yoga
18:00 - 19:00
THE BOX - BAG TRAINING
18:00 - 19:00
Jermaine Pierau
THE RIDE - Rhythm
18:00 - 18:45
Insanity
19:00 - 20:00
Paul Column
THE BOX - TECHNICAL TRAINING
19:00 - 20:00
Bearberian Berislav Viskovic
Skill Workout
20:00 - 20:45
Pilates
07:00 - 08:00
Wiwit Juwita
Skill Workout
07:15 - 08:00
THE BOX - BAG TRAINING
07:15 - 08:00
THE RIDE - Rhythm
08:00 - 08:45
Hot Pilates
10:00 - 11:00
BIOSTRENGTH - Workshop
11:00 - 11:45
Gentle Flow Yoga
12:00 - 13:00
THE BOX - BAG TRAINING
12:15 - 13:00
HIITBOX
09:00 - 09:30
Serhan Guzelsari
Pilates
09:00 - 10:00
Wiwit Juwita
I Love Abs
09:30 - 09:45
Serhan Guzelsari
Bodyshape
10:00 - 11:00
Paul Column
Vinyasa yoga
10:30 - 11:30
PUMP
11:00 - 12:00
Paul Column
THE RIDE - Rhythm
11:00 - 11:45
Lucy Briade
THE BOX - BAG TRAINING
12:00 - 13:00
Arnoux Breek
HIITBOX
12:15 - 12:45
Serhan Guzelsari
I Love Abs
12:45 - 13:00
Serhan Guzelsari
Skill Workout
18:00 - 18:45